Automatically translated.View original post

new song

5/12 Edited to

... Read more最近リリースされた大森元貴さんの新曲「もしもし? 聞こえる」を聴いてみて、その独特の世界観にとても惹かれました。この曲はタイトルからもわかる通り、電話越しの会話をテーマにしているようで、歌詞の一言一言がリアルに胸に響きます。 メロディは柔らかく、それでいて繊細な感情表現が盛り込まれていて、リスナーの心に寄り添う優しい曲調です。個人的にはサビの部分が特に印象的で、繰り返されるフレーズが耳に残りやすく、何度もリピートしたくなります。 また、この曲を通じて大森元貴さんの声の魅力も再発見できました。透明感と温かみが共存する声が、曲の雰囲気にぴったりで、聴いているとまるで電話越しに誰かと繋がっているかのような感覚になります。 推しが好きな気持ちを表現するファンとして、この「もしもし? 聞こえる」は非常に共感しやすい楽曲だと思います。日常の何気ない会話の中にある小さな感情や温度を切り取っているところが、普段忙しい生活の中でほっとできる瞬間を与えてくれます。 ぜひ大森元貴さんのファンはもちろん、繊細な歌詞や優しいメロディが好きな方にも聴いてほしい一曲です。これをきっかけに彼の他の作品にも注目が集まることを期待しています。

Related posts

Have u listened to my new song yet? 🥸
(“So Fine” is available on all streaming platforms) #music #unaesthetic #shareyourthoughts
Jess Lai

Jess Lai

101 likes

new song who dis😋
#singer #singersongwriter #originalsong #fyp #Lemon8Diary
alicia_castrosings

alicia_castrosings

1168 likes

NEW COUNTRY SONG
COUNTRY SONGS THAT HIT WAY TOO HARD! Warren Zeiders is back at it again!
Country Music ⚡️ Eddie

Country Music ⚡️ Eddie

131 likes

New song!
#countrymusic #songwriter #newsongs #fyp
Hillary Reese

Hillary Reese

17 likes

New song I wrote
#songwriting #songwriter #tiktok
Kaden Mylestone

Kaden Mylestone

664 likes

New song
#singing 🎤 #i love singing
Lemon8er

Lemon8er

44 likes

New Song!
#gettoknowme #justreleased #unfiltered #newsong
STEEL SHOT ll

STEEL SHOT ll

8 likes

new song
#songwriter #writing
brynn

brynn

30 likes

New Original song for y’all 🤎
Bayou de Chien - this one is a true story about my great, great, great grandmother. She was a Native American girl who fell in love with my great, great, great grandaddy. 🎶 #countrymusic #originalsong #nativeamerican #countrygirl #countrysongs
Olivia Faye

Olivia Faye

196 likes

Best new song of 2025!
Alex Warren's unreleased track 'Ordinary' is already making waves! Can't wait for the official drop. 🎶✨ #AlexWarren #Ordinary #UnreleasedMusic #FutureHit #MusicTease #ComingSoon #StayTuned #MusicLovers #IndieArtist #Viral@Sound
Steph | Lifestyle + Milso

Steph | Lifestyle + Milso

23 likes

My new song! 🩵
https://on.soundcloud.com/bCVMLToJRDSNPoFH8
Kiki ⚔️

Kiki ⚔️

231 likes

New Song - Hands Off
I love this one! I just put out another, but I’m so excited to get more out. 🖤 . . . #newmusic #alternative #poppunk #singing #acoustic
Morath

Morath

10 likes

Dropping a new song soon 🥰🦋
#unfiltered #Lemon8Diary #atlanta #singersongwriter #singer #independentartist #newtolemon8 #blackgirlcreator ⭐️
Harmonie

Harmonie

76 likes

New Song in a New Place - Los Angeles
#independent artist #bassplayer #newmusic #musicartist
Freekbass

Freekbass

16 likes

New song ✨
You’re No Saint is out on all streaming platforms ❤️❤️ #newmusic #artist #singer #taylorswift #sadsongs
Samantha

Samantha

184 likes

Playing you my new song out soon (pre-save in bio)
#songwriter #finding new music #acoustic #originalsong
nikitakarmen

nikitakarmen

27 likes

A new song for your playlist 🎧
Song: Poison - R&B Zuzi (Slowed n reverb) #aesthetic #latenightvibes #lemon8fyp #Lemon8Diary
Zuzi

Zuzi

184 likes

A cozy bedside scene features a hand holding an open book, with stacked books, two lit candles, and a mug on a nightstand. Overlay text reads, 'How can you NOT like CHRISTIAN MUSIC when songs like this exist...'
Need a new Christian Song? 🫶
Literally this song will play on repeat for me while I get ready in the morning… so so so good! ♥️ Anything from Josiah Queen is *insert chef’s kiss* #christianmusic #christiansongs #playlistrecommendation #christianmusicplaylist #christianmusicinspo
Chancy Boy

Chancy Boy

239 likes

New song ✨🤍
find me on Spotify/ all streaming platforms at Samantha Vicha to hear my music!! Wrote this the other day about couples that stay in a relationship that isn't serving them because they feel stuck/comfortable and so they settle. #ex #couple #Relationship #relationshipadvice #Love
Samantha

Samantha

133 likes

#newsong lyrics
MoeMillionz

MoeMillionz

308 likes

Just released a new song “So Fine” 🥀
Streaming on all platforms! Look it up :) #Lemon8Diary #fashionfinds #beautyfinds #whatsinmybag #unaesthetic #shareyourthoughts #livephoto
Jess Lai

Jess Lai

22 likes

New Christian Song! #christian #rock
New Christian Song! #christian #rock
Peyton Parrish

Peyton Parrish

171 likes

AUTHENTICTEECEE NEW SONG
Homage To Da Funk (da drat tribute) Drop 1/31/25
AuthenticTeecee2.0 ™

AuthenticTeecee2.0 ™

120 likes

Old sound new song!
I’ve been writing songs and just stockpiling them it’s time to let the world hear them! #singersongwriter #songs #fyp #musicrecommendation #music Texas
Roland Whitt

Roland Whitt

61 likes

New song snibbet
💜💜💜💜💜
Lex Von🫧

Lex Von🫧

25 likes

New song what’s y’all’s thoughts?🤔
#newcountry #jaredredden #singersongwriter
Jared Redden Music

Jared Redden Music

24 likes

*Sneak Peak* at my new song "Girl Like That"!
#new #fyp #country #Music #Song
Austin Lloyd

Austin Lloyd

9 likes

New Original Song
Another sad song about realizing young love is temporary #songwriting #songwriter #singersongwriter #musician #independentartist
Bri Aspen

Bri Aspen

17 likes

Jungkook new cover 🐰💜 new song out now
#jungkook #junghoseok #unfiltered #fashionfinds #boyfriend #kpop #jungkookbts
OT7_loVer_💜

OT7_loVer_💜

27 likes

your new favourite love song
#lovesong #originalsong #music
olivialunny

olivialunny

24 likes

New song? 🩶
Still don’t know what to name my song.. 🎶 any way here is a saxophone cover :) #singer #singersongwriter #musicartist #fyp #viralmusic
Bert

Bert

30 likes

NEW POP SONG FOR THE GIRLIES???
HIII GUYS!!! i'm a pop artist originally from seattle washington, but i moved to nashville a few years ago to pursue music!! this is a clip of one of my songs that i'm hoping to release soon, let me know what you think🩵🩵🩵 #gettoknowme #newmusic #popmusic #pop #singersongwriter
sophia roselle

sophia roselle

35 likes

NEW SONG OUT ON ALL PLATFORMS!
Benjii blu billz Out now on all platforms!! Dropping an album soon follow me toxxiic on all platforms! #undergroundmusic #rappercore #gunna #unreleased #undergroundbeat
Toxxiic

Toxxiic

2 likes

A lil new song that I started writing
#gettoknowme #orginal #originalsong #guitar #fyp #foryoupage #viral
Emie

Emie

6 likes

“I Swear” my New Song!
#music #rnbplaylist #musicforlife❤️ #singer #fyp
Tommy Francisco

Tommy Francisco

11 likes

Wallen’s new song >>>
#norevenge #Lemon8Diary #morgan wallen #countrymusic
C A L I   F A R M E R

C A L I F A R M E R

75 likes

Ayooo! My new song, this is a stick up is dropping
Ayooo! My new song, this is a stick up is dropping may 31st 🔥
AuthenticTeecee2.0 ™

AuthenticTeecee2.0 ™

102 likes

Selena Gomez new song
Call Me When You Break Up Cover 💘💘 #singer #gracieabrams #music #artist #selenagomez
Samantha

Samantha

108 likes

See more